GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'MICHAEL JACKSON'
Media' Book'
Filters:'Just books.'
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Michael Jackson (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.00-$61.91)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: LA LAGUNE (11/15/2007) Weight: 400g. / 0.88lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2849690821
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$61.91
Purchase this item
 
Michael Jackson Greatest Hits (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $6.61-$65.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used - Acceptable isbn: 0887042643
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Michael Jackson Was My Lover: The Secret Diary Of Jordie Chandler (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG/USED     Release: ?
Description: Rare book written by reporter Victor M. Gutierrez about the imfamous case in Michael Jackson was acc...
Seller: ZEAB70
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.50
Purchase this item
Adrian Grant 
 
Michael Jackson (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18444943...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$121.46
Purchase this item
Alfred Publishing 
 
Michael Jackson- Thriller (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Alfred Publishing Michael Jackson- Thriller BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (ALFRED'S CLASSIC ALBUM EDITIONS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
Andersen 
 
Michael Jackson Unauthorized: Michael Jackson Unauthorized (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06718924...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$87.39
Purchase this item
Andersen,Christopher 
 
Michael Jackson Unauthorized (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NM     Release: ?
Description: the most talked about pop star of all time the epicenter of show biz scandal of the century relation...
Seller: JOESCUST
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39
Purchase this item
 
Michael Jackson Unauthorized (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.19-$38.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0671892398
Description: First Edition First Printing. New book.
Seller: GOLDTRESPU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.49
Purchase this item
Anderson,Christopher 
 
Michael Jackson - Unauthorized (Book)  Info...  
Label: N.Y.: SIMO     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Fine/Fine. First Edition.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.00
Purchase this item
Aphrodite Jones 
 
Michael Jackson Conspiracy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 09795498...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.12
Purchase this item
Bob Jones,Stacy Brown 
 
Michael Jackson: The Man Behind The Mask (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Bob Jones,Stacy Brown Michael Jackson: The Man Behind The Mask BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
Bob Jones; Stacy Brown 
 
Michael Jackson: The Man Behind The Mask (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15907907...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.74
Purchase this item
Brown,Geoff 
 
Michael Jackson Body And Soul (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Beaufort Books A fine oversized photocover trade paperback. An Illustrated Biography....
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$15.00
Purchase this item
Campbell,Lisa D. 
 
Michael Jackson. The King Of Pop. 1993. Cloth W/Dj. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Boston: Branden. 1993. (First edition). Octavo. Red cloth. Fine in faintly rubbed dustjacket with a ...
Seller: PAWPRINTBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$125.00
Purchase this item
Chris Cadman 
 
Michael Jackson The Early Years (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Chris Cadman Michael Jackson The Early Years BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
Christopher Andersen 
 
Michael Jackson Unauthorized (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.37-$65.55)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Like new condition hardcover 1st Edition / full # line +++++ships within 24hrs isbn: 0671892398
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.71
Purchase this item
Craig Halstead 
 
Michael Jackson The Solo Years (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Craig Halstead Michael Jackson The Solo Years BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
Darren Brooks 
 
Michael Jackson: An Exceptional Journey : The Unauthorised Biography In Words An (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Darren Brooks Michael Jackson: An Exceptional Journey : The Unauthorised Biography In Words An BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Michael Jackson: An Exceptional Journey: The Unauthorised Biography In Words And (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 3564403014
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18424017...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.73
Purchase this item
Doug Magee 
 
Michael Jackson (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Paperback. Rare book. Just a little edge wear (minor corner bump from storage). No writing/marking ...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.84
Purchase this item
Fox,Kevin J. 
 
Michael Jackson (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $12.69-$12.69)-->>
Label: VARIOUS     Made In: poland
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 8386023635
Description: original item, check product's page for detailed info and discounts.
Seller: FONORAMA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: poland
$12.69
Purchase this item
J Randy Taraborrelli 
 
Michael Jackson The Magic And The Madness (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 1559720646
Description: First Printing. New book.
Seller: GOLDTRESPU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.99
Purchase this item
 
Michael Jackson: The Magic And The Madness (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: SMARRIAGES
Description: 1992 Headline p/b edition.This biography of Michael Jackson includes the behind-the-scenes story to ...
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$6.00
Purchase this item
J Randy. Taraborrelli 
 
Michael Jackson: The Magic And The Madness. (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 02830737...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$249.84
Purchase this item
J. Randy Taraborrelli 
 
Michael Jackson - The Magic And The Madness (BOOKS)  Info...  
Label: CAROL PUBLISHING GRO     Made In: USA
Media: BOOKS     Condition: NM/M     Release: 1559720646
Description: Appears to be unread. Cover plastic coated. 608 pages. Some b/w photos. 1991 Easily removed sticker ...
Seller: COOLFOREVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.49
Purchase this item
 
Michael Jackson: The Magic And The Madness (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.14-$68.94)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st printing. isbn: 1559720646
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.08
Purchase this item
J. Randy Tarraborrelli 
 
Michael Jackson (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: